Skip to Calendar

Events

0 Filters Applied
Select a Year

Skip to Calendar

Events

0 Filters Applied
May
2

All Day

BB vs Roseau @4:30 pm - JV/V only

Add to Calendar

May
2

All Day

JH Track Invite @Roseau 3:30 pm

Add to Calendar

May
2

5:30 PM

7:00 PM

ECFE: Early Childhood Family Education
Early Learners' Center Sunroom

Add to Calendar

May
3

All Day

Golf@Greenbush

Add to Calendar

May
3

All Day

SB @ Roseau (JV & V) @ 4:30pm

Add to Calendar

May
3

All Day

SB vs EGF (C squad only) @4pm

Add to Calendar

May
3

All Day

TR @Roseau 3:30 pm

Add to Calendar

May
4

All Day

Early Release-STUDENTS Out at 2:00 pm

Add to Calendar

May
4

All Day

Golf@Bemidji (Pre-Section)

Add to Calendar

May
4

All Day

Grade 2 Engineering Day

Add to Calendar

May
4

All Day

Knights of Columbus Banquet

Add to Calendar

May
4

10:00 AM

10:45 AM

ECFE: Storytime
Early Learners' Center

Add to Calendar

May
4

5:00 PM

6:00 PM

American Indian Parent Advisory Committee (AIPAC) Meeting

Add to Calendar

May
5

All Day

BB @ Roseau V at 3:30pm, with JV to follow

Add to Calendar

May
5

All Day

Boys Golf @ Karlstad

Add to Calendar

May
5

All Day

Girls Golf @ Greenbush

Add to Calendar

May
5

All Day

JH BB vs Roseau 7th at 3:30pm, with 8th to follow

Add to Calendar

May
5

All Day

SB vs I Falls at 4:30pm

Add to Calendar

May
5

All Day

SB vs Northern Freeze @2:00 pm

Add to Calendar

May
6

All Day

BB vs BGMR @4:30 pm- NO JV

Add to Calendar

May
6

All Day

Golf @ Warroad- JH Meet

Add to Calendar

May
6

All Day

SB vs BGMR @ 5pm

Add to Calendar

May
6

9:00 AM

10:30 AM

ECFE: Early Childhood Family Education

Add to Calendar

May
7

All Day

TR @TRF True North Conf. 10:00 am

Add to Calendar

May
9

All Day

BB@EGF @4:30 pm

Add to Calendar

May
9

All Day

Golf@Roseau

Add to Calendar

May
9

All Day

SB vs Roseau @4:30 pm

Add to Calendar

May
9

5:30 PM

7:00 PM

ECFE: Early Childhood Family Education
Early Learners' Center Sunroom

Add to Calendar

May
10

All Day

BB@Crookston (DH) @4pm

Add to Calendar

May
10

All Day

Golf@Warroad

Add to Calendar

May
10

All Day

SB vs Red Lake Falls @4:30 pm

Add to Calendar

May
10

All Day

TR @Warren True Team Section 11:00 pm

Add to Calendar

May
11

All Day

BG @ Greenbush

Add to Calendar

May
11

All Day

Early Release-STUDENTS Out at 2:00 pm

Add to Calendar

May
11

All Day

SB vs Roseau at 3pm

Add to Calendar

May
11

10:00 AM

10:45 AM

ECFE: Storytime
Early Learners' Center

Add to Calendar

May
12

All Day

Golf@Lancaster

Add to Calendar

May
13

9:00 AM

10:30 AM

ECFE: Early Childhood Family Education

Add to Calendar

May
13

11:00 AM

3:00 PM

Field Trip - Grade 4
Lake of the Woods Museum

Add to Calendar

May
14

All Day

Golf@Roseau

Add to Calendar

May
14

All Day

Prom

Add to Calendar

May
16

All Day

BB @Fosston 4:30 pm- JV after Varsity

Add to Calendar

May
16

All Day

SB @East Polk @4:30

Add to Calendar

May
16

All Day

May
20

All Day

Sowah Mensah Music Residency

Add to Calendar

May
16

All Day

Spring Choir Concert @ 7pm

Add to Calendar

May
16

5:15 PM

6:15 PM

School Board Meeting @5:15

Add to Calendar

May
16

5:30 PM

7:00 PM

ECFE: Early Childhood Family Education
Early Learners' Center Sunroom

Add to Calendar

May
17

All Day

BB @TRF 4:30 pm (JH in Warroad)

Add to Calendar

May
18

All Day

Band Concert (5th-12th grade)

Add to Calendar

May
18

All Day

Early Release-STUDENTS Out at 2:00 pm

Add to Calendar

May
18

10:00 AM

10:45 AM

ECFE: Storytime
Early Learners' Center

Add to Calendar

May
19

All Day

BB vs EGF @4:30 pm

Add to Calendar

May
19

All Day

Golf@Roseau

Add to Calendar

May
19

All Day

SB @Agassiz Conf-Sacred Heart @4pm

Add to Calendar

May
20

All Day

BB @Rush City @Virginia 5 pm

Add to Calendar

May
20

All Day

BB @South Ridge @Virginia 2:30 pm

Add to Calendar

May
20

All Day

Golf@Warroad

Add to Calendar

May
20

All Day

Last Day of School for Seniors

Add to Calendar

May
20

9:00 AM

10:30 AM

ECFE: Early Childhood Family Education

Add to Calendar

May
21

All Day

BB@Ely vs Cherry 10:00 am

Add to Calendar

May
22

All Day

Baccalaureate @7pm in WHS Theater

Add to Calendar

May
23

All Day

Golf@TRF

Add to Calendar

May
23

All Day

JH TR Invite @LOW

Add to Calendar

May
23

All Day

Senior Scholarship & Awards /Social @ 6/Awards @ 7pm

Add to Calendar

May
23

5:30 PM

7:00 PM

ECFE: Early Childhood Family Education
Early Learners' Center Sunroom

Add to Calendar

May
24

All Day

BB vs LOW @4:30 pm

Add to Calendar

May
24

All Day

Golf@Bagley (Pre-Sub)

Add to Calendar

May
24

All Day

Graduation Parade @9 am (School Halls)

Add to Calendar

May
24

All Day

Graduation Practice @8:30 am

Add to Calendar

May
24

All Day

SB-Playoffs

Add to Calendar

May
25

All Day

Early Release-STUDENTS Out at 2:00 pm

Add to Calendar

May
25

10:00 AM

10:45 AM

ECFE: Storytime
Early Learners' Center

Add to Calendar

May
25

1:00 PM

1:45 PM

Kindergarten Graduation

Add to Calendar

May
26

All Day

Last Day of School-Students-

Add to Calendar

May
26

All Day

SB-Playoffs

Add to Calendar

May
26

All Day

TR @Roseau Subsection 3:30 pm

Add to Calendar

May
27

All Day

Graduation @6:00 pm

Add to Calendar

May
27

All Day

Teacher Workshop 1/2 day

Add to Calendar

May
30

All Day

No School

Add to Calendar

May
30

5:30 PM

7:00 PM

ECFE: Early Childhood Family Education
Early Learners' Center Sunroom

Add to Calendar

May
31

All Day

BB-Playoffs

Add to Calendar

May
31

All Day

Golf@Bagley (Subsection)

Add to Calendar

May
31

All Day

SB-Playoffs

Add to Calendar