Small_d85f50e2-c2b0-493a-89e0-3afd42249812
Jade Johnston
Paraprofessional
Small_67f69468-3c40-43ca-b22a-aae759917bb1
Brita Comstock
E-6 Principal
218-386-6029
Small_c35b4fb9-ee7e-4d89-b2ef-14614b6cef20
Courtney Baade
4th grade
218-386-6093
Small_b0e7229a-deb3-4622-bf93-218971056ab0
Ashley Baker
Paraprofessional
Small_a97dfb33-3cc2-432f-91f2-860e451f1b31
Jessica Boyd
Paraprofessional
Small_58360e90-147e-435f-9b19-3369f73bfece
Sybil Butler
Paraprofessional
Small_a2fb2d9e-911b-4ef5-aa61-7e8b965d55f3
Alona Canfield
Kindergarten
218-386-6118
Small_06433d65-a9a6-448a-ba6e-4b67c8e551b6
Brittany Carpenter
Elementary
Small_dd8fe13d-1057-463f-906a-23462a781d9d
Jamie Christofferson
Paraprofessional
Small_601ad82a-701e-4436-a37f-d9de0e5107b6
Sarah Cole
Paraprofessional
Small_f223b3c5-1d1d-48d4-9805-4ab80a5b11c3
Angela Cole
3rd grade
218-386-6009
Small_2fcf2f00-0d61-4130-9eab-99e2d9fa5947
Erinn Comstock
Paraprofessional
Small_5bb5ac04-437f-4f84-a0b3-9546601bc770
Derrick Comstock
Phy Ed
218-386-6010
Small_3db9400f-0e21-449b-8075-fd655f7e927b
Katherine Cordes
Paraprofessional
Small_9791279a-4b1b-4969-91b1-ac5d57b37bbb
Miah Daniels
3rd grade
Small_b6acb136-f641-4087-b2ce-67c0ccae4c9c
Kristina Dignan
Paraprofessional
Small_748fd3d2-6aeb-4459-a58a-2983c4f9d34f
Allen Edman
6th grade
218-386-6048
Small_780d5c5f-f911-4203-9427-2366bf6ce62a
Holly Erickson
EL
218-386-6006
Small_3e48b541-c17c-4c54-9f7f-9a6dc4b17abf
Bobbie Erickson
Paraprofessional
Small_29862c42-6d82-4ff3-a3fb-72015eaf3d37
Alison Fish
2nd grade
218-386-6062
Small_d577eb4f-138b-45e4-a262-fe130e0ada0b
Rhonda Furuseth
4th grade
218-386-6019
Small_f8a01f04-4b67-4ba8-bdd7-da85f1afc437
Lorraine Grillo-Vollmer
ADSIS
218-386-6049
Small_3ce1e8da-c66b-494f-85c1-e19bb0acb087
Nancy Hazelton
Elementary/Media Center
Small_945f0d28-6148-439c-9fcf-5c9cfcfdd51c
Patti Hodgson
Special Education
218-386-6098
Small_00e894d6-778a-4597-8f27-4110b763474e
Lindsay Hontvet
3rd grade
218-386-6014
Small_f6974390-5cca-455e-b2c5-9bdf8c45c15c
Patti Johnson
Special Education
218-386-6032
Small_b2369d62-995a-459a-9019-97b6362df287
Krysta Johnson
Kindergarten
218-386-6043
Small_5729bd33-6132-4ee6-b737-55e91f600298
Kari Johnston
6th grade
218-386-6033
Small_3e2838a9-28a5-4498-8c61-d5e1b47db500
Samantha Jones
Elementary
Small_1f4fc6f3-89ec-4841-a20d-c1b49d4991ca
Tammy Kennedy
6th grade
218-386-6035
Small_34daafba-37cf-45c6-bac7-e921a888ed39
Avis Kennel
Special Education
218-386-6063
Small_fe1b822b-fab1-462e-a343-33455e092ef1
Jessica Knox
Special Education
218-386-6088
Small_1ff0edc0-5da1-4563-8180-dc223c64d923
Barb Knutson
3rd grade
218-386-6039
Small_8b96b6c2-ed82-4696-a969-ec9c5ed3e8d9
Laurel Krahn
2nd grade
218-386-6110
Small_3816c290-0e12-4f47-8b46-e6b01bbceb6c
Kathryn Kuehn
Paraprofessional
Small_53fa6961-4044-4dc8-868e-aa3472dafa45
Emelia Lilly
Paraprofessional
Small_5da8cd11-227a-4c28-baf0-67bd7d06ba3b
Pamela Lovejoy
1st grade
218-386-6089
Small_774dbdc8-6177-40fe-9b34-9c3f041fef60
AnnMarie Lund
1st grade
218-386-6076
Small_3492beb7-5a98-4c81-add3-0fbb4c1f1de7
Patrick McGuire
Special Education
218-386-3171
Small_018ac1a0-f7cb-4a4b-9b95-147da068a5d4
Mary Mohrbacher
1st grade
218-386-6058
Small_834a3eb1-6a3e-4d5b-acef-e71bc611e592
Kristin Monshaugen
Paraprofessional
Small_6874c64d-0f8a-4f57-9f4f-54088058a246
Heidi Morris
Kindergarten
218-386-6082
Small_68314faa-d3d1-46bb-b5ba-edfd85f89f1c
Adams Nikkole
Phy Ed
218-386-6008
Small_d87d3a9f-7dc4-42c2-9996-5bdeeef2438f
Beth Olson
2nd grade
218-386-6042
Small_efcb967e-37e3-4dc6-b17a-6049c1aa9b7b
Bounlong Ounchith
Paraprofessional
Small_626fd927-f877-4b25-9f1c-2392d063ddc5
Matt Pahl
5th grade
218-386-6021
Small_2fc2be16-9427-47e9-b63f-7ab0a1f5528d
Tracy Pieper
Special Education
218-386-6075
Small_b4c73650-4c5b-4404-bfd3-aab5bab554c3
Kapital Pomplun-Hangsleben
Paraprofessional
Small_aa80eba6-914a-4460-9950-fc0b6794502c
Christine Prusak
Music
218-386-6020
Small_a648f94f-fd90-41d4-839b-fa7872a27e63
Kari Rachuy
1st grade
218-386-6057
Small_89f46b9c-0dca-4466-b2e7-2eb5cdf3376f
Jennifer Rose
Allied Arts
218-386-6046
Small_aa6ee8aa-397f-4983-b159-4806115ca714
Lori Schaible
Kindergarten
218-386-6083
Small_e87218c3-eb51-4ab6-a89e-f2bbd7e7346c
Deb Smetana
Paraprofessional
Small_32565aca-6449-4ad0-8e9d-f3dbf5ebcc89
Michelle Sokoloski
5th grade
218-386-6013
Small_f77eae29-df91-45f7-ae10-653649cb84ed
Paulette Stoskopf
Special Education
218-386-6090
Small_87de8a63-735b-4366-851b-fd3d03aac44d
Jana Thompson
ADSIS
218-386-6056
Small_db782eeb-a9d7-4fa6-b112-20b618d67e8a
Heidi Trihey-Schaum
2nd grade
218-386-6095
Small_0ba18eff-fb4f-4bb7-89df-4d4aebd4d50a
Alyssa Wahl
4th grade
218-386-6104
Small_c25ad743-5673-41bf-bcac-480efe192a6e
Carrie Wallace
Special Education
218-386-6101
Small_73da89cf-64cd-41a1-9b5c-15e11bc97f3d
Melissa Washnesky
Special Education
218-386-6084
Small_9ee5b2c8-772f-4375-8ba7-ee87404f7e40
Janessa White
Paraprofessional
Small_1ff6c7dd-8ed2-4ef7-af82-977d5e93dbe8
Julie Wilmer
5th grade
218-386-6103
Small_43e8be78-158b-4e73-ba4a-a26bc09dae69
Amber Winkels
Title I
218-386-6045