Darlene Auker
Food Service
Ashley Thorson
Food Service
Teresa Harrold
Indian Education Home Liaison
Nichole Abernathy
Innovation Facilitator
218-386-6115
Tara Anderson
Food Service
Lynae Anderson
Special Education Administrative Assistant
218-386-6001
Chassidy Anderson
Paraprofessional
Garrett Anhorn
Custodial
Laurie Baril
District Office Clerk
218-386-6077
Lacey Battles
Food Service
Rebecca Beadle
Custodial
Glen Bolton
Custodial
Winter Booth
Media Center
Amanda Burke
Business Manager
218-386-6070
Louie Carpenter
Custodial
Michelle Wyckoff
Community Education Administrative Assistant
218-386-6028
Irene Cole
Food Service
Melissa Crandall
Paraprofessional
Kim Denault
Food Service
Kristina Edman
Special Education/Support Services Director
218-386-6085
Mary Edman
Telemed Facilitator/Paraprofessional
Nicol Eichenberger
HR/Payroll/Benefits Specialist
218-386-6024
Kathy Evans
Food Service
Kevin Frahm
Custodial
Trish Gausen
Administrative Assistant
218-386-6066
Jenny Gilbert
Food Service
Hannah Gjovik
Paraprofessional
Russell Hawks
Transportation
Lisa Hebel
High School Administrative Assistant/MARSS Coordinator
218-386-6023
Cindi Johnson
Food Services Director
218-386-6030
William Kennel
Transportation
Kelly Keomany
Food Service
Kelly Klein
Facilities Director
218-386-6022
Deb Landin
School Nurse
218-386-6044
Donald Lewis
Transportation Director
218-386-1153
Ronda McFarlane
Food Service
Dolly Meeker
Food Service
Samantha Meeks
Food Service
James Mochan
Food Service
Brandon Mostad
Custodial
Lawrence Norwegian
Indian Education Coordinator
218-386-6097
Vichita Ounchith
Technology Support Specialist
218-386-6040
James Phetsanghane
Custodial
Cynthia Phillipe
Food Service
Ashton Reardon
Transportation
Richard Robinson
Transportation
Amber Rogers
Paraprofessional
Melanie Schreiner
High School Administrative Assistant
218-386-6086
Glen Smith
Transportation
Angie Smith
Transportation
Laurie Smith
Transportation
Mark Smith
Custodial
Robert Storey
Transportation
Jodi Swanson
Food Service
Glen Thompson
Transportation
Lori Thompson
Paraprofessional
Ardis Thompson
Food Service
Chong Vang
Transportation
Ali Vilayphone
Custodial
Judy Vomachka
Custodial
Annalee Washington
Custodial
Dale Westover
Transportation
Tammy Wilmer
E-6 Administrative Assistant
218-386-6094
Avis Wright
Health Paraprofessional
218-386-6107
Shawn Yates
Superintendent
218-386-6066