Small_default_avatar
Nichole Abernathy
Innovation Facilitator
218-386-6115
Small_default_avatar
Tara Anderson
Food Service
Small_default_avatar
Lynae Anderson
Special Education Administrative Assistant
218-386-6001
Small_default_avatar
Chassidy Anderson
Paraprofessional
Small_default_avatar
Garrett Anhorn
Custodial
Small_default_avatar
Laurie Baril
District Office Clerk
218-386-6077
Small_default_avatar
Lacey Battles
Food Service
Small_default_avatar
Rebecca Beadle
Custodial
Small_default_avatar
Glen Bolton
Custodial
Small_default_avatar
Winter Booth
Media Center
Small_default_avatar
Amanda Burke
Business Manager
218-386-6070
Small_default_avatar
Louie Carpenter
Custodial
Small_default_avatar
Jeri Christofferson
Community Education Administrative Assistant
218-386-6028
Small_default_avatar
Irene Cole
Food Service
Small_default_avatar
Melissa Crandall
Paraprofessional
Small_default_avatar
Kim Denault
Food Service
Small_default_avatar
Kristina Edman
Special Education/Support Services Director
218-386-6085
Small_default_avatar
Mary Edman
Telemed Facilitator/Paraprofessional
Small_default_avatar
Nicol Eichenberger
HR/Payroll/Benefits Specialist
218-386-6024
Small_default_avatar
Kathy Evans
Food Service
Small_default_avatar
Kevin Frahm
Custodial
Small_default_avatar
Trish Gausen
Administrative Assistant
218-386-6066
Small_default_avatar
Jenny Gilbert
Food Service
Small_default_avatar
Hannah Gjovik
Paraprofessional
Small_default_avatar
Russell Hawks
Transportation
Small_default_avatar
Lisa Hebel
High School Administrative Assistant/MARSS Coordinator
218-386-6023
Small_default_avatar
Cindi Johnson
Food Services Director
218-386-6030
Small_default_avatar
Ray Johnson
Transportation
Small_default_avatar
William Kennel
Transportation
Small_default_avatar
Kelly Keomany
Food Service
Small_default_avatar
Kelly Klein
Facilities Director
218-386-6022
Small_default_avatar
Deb Landin
School Nurse
218-386-6044
Small_default_avatar
Donald Lewis
Transportation Director
218-386-1153
Small_default_avatar
Rhonda McFarlane
Food Service
Small_default_avatar
Dolly Meeker
Food Service
Small_default_avatar
Samantha Meeks
Food Service
Small_default_avatar
James Mochan
Food Service
Small_default_avatar
Brandon Mostad
Custodial
Small_default_avatar
Lawrence Norwegian
Indian Education Coordinator
218-386-6097
Small_default_avatar
Vichita Ounchith
Technology Support Specialist
218-386-6040
Small_default_avatar
James Phetsanghane
Custodial
Small_default_avatar
Cynthia Phillipe
Food Service
Small_default_avatar
Ashton Reardon
Transportation
Small_default_avatar
Richard Robinson
Transportation
Small_default_avatar
Amber Rogers
Paraprofessional
Small_default_avatar
Melanie Schreiner
High School Administrative Assistant
218-386-6086
Small_default_avatar
Glen Smith
Transportation
Small_default_avatar
Angie Smith
Transportation
Small_default_avatar
Laurie Smith
Transportation
Small_default_avatar
Mark Smith
Custodial
Small_default_avatar
Robert Storey
Transportation
Small_default_avatar
Jodi Swanson
Food Service
Small_default_avatar
Glen Thompson
Transportation
Small_default_avatar
Lori Thompson
Paraprofessional
Small_default_avatar
Ardis Thompson
Food Service
Small_default_avatar
Chong Vang
Transportation
Small_default_avatar
Ali Vilayphone
Custodial
Small_default_avatar
Judy Vomachka
Custodial
Small_default_avatar
Annalee Washington
Custodial
Small_default_avatar
Dale Westover
Transportation
Small_default_avatar
Tammy Wilmer
E-6 Administrative Assistant
218-386-6094
Small_default_avatar
Avis Wright
Health Paraprofessional
218-386-6107
Small_default_avatar
Shawn Yates
Superintendent
218-386-6066