Small_default_avatar
Ashley Thorson
Food Service
Small_4468bc51-39db-4092-a74a-33257e49252e
Teresa Harrold
Indian Education Home Liaison
Small_28b6c792-70e4-4135-8e9c-41cc477cf44e
Nichole Abernathy
Innovation Facilitator
218-386-6115
Small_7ba4f27e-47d2-49e5-b96f-4dcf0c42eb1e
Tara Anderson
Food Service
Small_8cf5220e-ce3a-4537-a9f8-b5cd79816992
Lynae Anderson
Special Education Administrative Assistant
218-386-6001
Small_4f5ae69b-4a2b-478b-8000-6e4d5667a7e0
Chassidy Anderson
Paraprofessional
Small_f2f77b86-4c44-468e-93f2-a377e4d2025e
Garrett Anhorn
Custodial
Small_c9e3325a-4dd6-47d0-ae26-34dd28a10edc
Laurie Baril
District Office Clerk
218-386-6077
Small_71eaccde-d941-4d11-9ea9-a3cacaa79652
Lacey Battles
Food Service
Small_4693bf0f-10f1-43f2-afae-79f748c30648
Rebecca Beadle
Custodial
Small_3dfd9c08-cf53-4608-84e5-9d1ac7ecb8cd
Glen Bolton
Custodial
Small_f9ef80aa-6153-4337-a462-73eaea910d24
Winter Booth
Media Center
Small_3473f9a4-41c3-46c1-9920-adceb7b69e2a
Amanda Burke
Business Manager
218-386-6070
Small_c84a0b78-d29c-40d5-bf09-3769e4c7f985
Louie Carpenter
Custodial
Small_a2796e9e-435a-409f-815c-64745a948356
Jeri Christofferson
Community Education Administrative Assistant
218-386-6028
Small_09b3babe-79ce-46cc-bd89-491668ef286b
Irene Cole
Food Service
Small_5f2f3768-80eb-438e-926e-f49f7cd6b117
Melissa Crandall
Paraprofessional
Small_075cb8a5-57d8-408c-9ef1-a8f90e994f67
Kim Denault
Food Service
Small_356082eb-8f8e-4dc4-b797-da7f0b680619
Kristina Edman
Special Education/Support Services Director
218-386-6085
Small_36e69915-8a1c-42bc-8ebc-8a966f831255
Mary Edman
Telemed Facilitator/Paraprofessional
Small_29bdb798-2731-4bce-9411-652eb2ccc83e
Nicol Eichenberger
HR/Payroll/Benefits Specialist
218-386-6024
Small_06cdf2d4-4d1d-4f7d-b577-6f188dae7c9d
Kathy Evans
Food Service
Small_d290717c-99ea-42f9-a3e6-05f1873e2ce2
Kevin Frahm
Custodial
Small_1f4eaa00-a065-449f-9a22-d1e9496730c3
Trish Gausen
Administrative Assistant
218-386-6066
Small_a5181a43-6d77-4871-939c-6dcd521f83d4
Jenny Gilbert
Food Service
Small_652cfa46-2aeb-41a8-b9a3-28d021421f5e
Hannah Gjovik
Paraprofessional
Small_81e155e4-795c-4412-b0bf-d81370f11171
Russell Hawks
Transportation
Small_3eac4995-1e5f-47cb-90ef-08eb59c9bb53
Lisa Hebel
High School Administrative Assistant/MARSS Coordinator
218-386-6023
Small_2c13eeda-d91c-417f-8967-885b09f58269
Cindi Johnson
Food Services Director
218-386-6030
Small_8439e3ef-2087-471e-94c7-b13403dc7a13
Ray Johnson
Transportation
Small_2e535c6d-57ad-4051-bfeb-7a99e0d5f4ba
William Kennel
Transportation
Small_80b41a86-9e8c-403f-9e0b-34553c61acf6
Kelly Keomany
Food Service
Small_6c9aec16-cbcb-4d3c-b723-7de30db9824f
Kelly Klein
Facilities Director
218-386-6022
Small_499d2ca8-98f6-481d-bad2-9f925f5f9c96
Deb Landin
School Nurse
218-386-6044
Small_95624437-e734-4668-8495-e62171f6ba44
Donald Lewis
Transportation Director
218-386-1153
Small_42486697-ae54-43f0-a8ad-189142347f97
Ronda McFarlane
Food Service
Small_fbb7c828-8e11-4b8e-b57f-9e2a05f4f797
Dolly Meeker
Food Service
Small_d47a92a0-1f8d-41aa-beec-47dd1b40a4ec
Samantha Meeks
Food Service
Small_cc441e3a-e51f-4f58-a1f2-58f22a7b56f8
James Mochan
Food Service
Small_5f67945c-e90e-4bbb-9e53-1268277bc553
Brandon Mostad
Custodial
Small_e4195308-b751-4259-b45f-c481be3ef3e9
Lawrence Norwegian
Indian Education Coordinator
218-386-6097
Small_3f8b7503-da48-44a5-aa35-9b1ad7eb8a3c
Vichita Ounchith
Technology Support Specialist
218-386-6040
Small_462c914f-b6b5-4946-b8fe-64550ab41497
James Phetsanghane
Custodial
Small_0c6abb1f-cf53-4ebe-9e5a-a0fad977ea5f
Cynthia Phillipe
Food Service
Small_6796bd05-ae65-4e0c-b891-17243e6a3a1c
Ashton Reardon
Transportation
Small_2e44a845-54f7-4df5-8a87-6676025ee969
Richard Robinson
Transportation
Small_d6d7ccf2-7186-49b7-8d2a-19ca9eec40db
Amber Rogers
Paraprofessional
Small_e01c6c15-46f7-4ce2-8f6f-30c40396e7a6
Melanie Schreiner
High School Administrative Assistant
218-386-6086
Small_ac7c39a3-8c5f-436d-8350-c9ac9e2876d0
Glen Smith
Transportation
Small_2a62b075-44e2-4f1c-8b0c-aca28398b5a6
Angie Smith
Transportation
Small_fc637963-add2-4ad0-93e3-eb7e23f5dce0
Laurie Smith
Transportation
Small_b289cf67-3381-408a-96e2-72c5d67038f4
Mark Smith
Custodial
Small_26baf424-d813-4b50-9dc1-2b1c4e66b07c
Robert Storey
Transportation
Small_53f279ba-aa6a-4926-a9e6-f9be34223d82
Jodi Swanson
Food Service
Small_ef147448-6d25-4dff-a2de-d3e256f8d9d3
Glen Thompson
Transportation
Small_7508e4e4-5ebb-414d-9b49-996bdb4d7b12
Lori Thompson
Paraprofessional
Small_2ba6e45c-08f0-4345-ab20-eb910066fd87
Ardis Thompson
Food Service
Small_790c7f76-d587-4f23-a994-46ef9ea3f053
Chong Vang
Transportation
Small_37f44395-4e3c-43d4-9fcb-c72f2a08167e
Ali Vilayphone
Custodial
Small_feb58417-a908-49a6-8768-a86d59caeb7c
Judy Vomachka
Custodial
Small_46539693-3cfc-4911-a73a-7dccdc8b29f6
Annalee Washington
Custodial
Small_29daeebe-e854-4207-a72c-5bdf7b074499
Dale Westover
Transportation
Small_15b0e693-947d-4d59-aa0a-9ed3c301d0da
Tammy Wilmer
E-6 Administrative Assistant
218-386-6094
Small_c06295e2-8712-4eae-9021-f46adabc9aec
Avis Wright
Health Paraprofessional
218-386-6107
Small_be108204-ae08-4562-a52d-ccda81c44ace
Shawn Yates
Superintendent
218-386-6066